Coupe de France 2019-2020

Coupe de France 2019-2020 - Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses
1 Carol Rodrigues (Dijon) 6
2 Laura Arriberouge (Grenoble) 5
  Mia Bes (Monaco) 5
  Vanessa De Matos Paulo (Yzeure) 5
5 Alexia Acerbis (Vesoul) 4
  Charlotte Fromantin (Montauban) 4
  Nikita Parris (Lyon) 4
  Laurie Teinturier (Issy) 4
9 Chloé Bornes (Rodez) 3
  Maïté Boucly (Lille) 3
  Ashley Clark (Le Havre) 3
  Marine Cochelin (Orléans) 3
  Patricia Correia De Meneses (Monaco) 3
  Kelly Gago (Saint-Étienne) 3
  Valérie Gauvin (Montpellier) 3
  Lison Hoqui (Mazères) 3
  Amandine Jung (Thonon Évian) 3
  Louise Lehoux (Le Mans) 3
  Mélissa Martinez y Manzano (Le Puy) 3
  Noémie Mouchon (Lille) 3
  Mamy Ndiaye (Le Mans) 3
  Anaïs Ribeyra (Yzeure) 3
23 Coralie Arcis (Le Puy) 2
  Alexandra Banner (Brest) 2
  Solène Barbance (Dijon) 2
  Julie Berger (Yzeure) 2
  Marion Blanc Gonnet (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Clémentine Bonneau (Paris CA) 2
  Lina Boussaha (PSG) 2
  Marion Braunwart (Montauban) 2
  Kessya Bussy (Orléans) 2
  Sarah Cambot (Soyaux) 2
  Gladys Celestra (Montauban) 2
  Sarah Chalabi (Yzeure) 2
  Audrey Chaumette (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Chloé Chrisostome (Mazères) 2
  Léa Declercq (Dijon) 2
  Sidonie Demarle (Montauban) 2
  Silke Demeyere (Lille) 2
  Camille Dolignon (Amiens) 2
  Jiliane Fournier (Tarascon) 2
  Mélissa Gomes (Reims) 2
  Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou (Yzeure) 2
  Laurine Hannequin (Nancy) 2
  Maysa Jbarah (Thonon Évian) 2
  Céline Kermagoret (Brest) 2
  Elena L'Hote (Vesoul) 2
  Sacha Lalande (Châteauroux) 2
  Eugénie Le Sommer (Lyon) 2
  Lolita Martin (Montauban) 2
  Seynabou Mbengue (Valenciennes) 2
  Aurélie Morand (Rennes) 2
  Marine Morel (Nancy) 2
  Louane Morin (Albi) 2
  Luce Ndolo Ewelé (Thonon Évian) 2
  Pauline Nicolas (Mazères) 2
  Clara Noiran (Rodez) 2
  Naomi Odwrot (Nancy) 2
  Sabrina Oumeur (Tarascon) 2
  Marion Pillet (Mazères) 2
  Élodie Policarpo (Le Havre) 2
  Clara Prive (Le Mans) 2
  Marjorie Ranson (Grand Calais) 2
  Mélissa Renard (Caen) 2
  Milica Stetic (Bergerac) 2
  Élise Thomelier (Rennes) 2
  Lilas Traïkia (Issy) 2
  Namnata Traoré (Saint-Denis) 2
  Tiffany Vassant (Amiens) 2
  Emma Venchiarutti (Vesoul) 2
  Sara Vranic (Vendenheim) 2
72 Ikram Adjabi (Le Havre) 1
  Inès Affri (Montauban) 1
  Aline Alves (Bourges) 1
  Salma Amani (Issy) 1
  Emma Amprimo (Thonon Évian) 1
  Viviane Asseyi (Bordeaux) 1
  Audrey Augustin (Toulouse Métropole) 1
  Eden Avital (Albi) 1
  Chaïma Badr Bassem (Toulouse) 1
  Fatoumata Baldé (Nantes) 1
  Camille Balesdens (La Rochette Vaux le Pénil) 1
  Sandy Baltimore (PSG) 1
  Anne-Marie Banuta (Rodez) 1
  Roxanne Barthet (Auch) 1
  Léonie Bastien (Saint-Vit) 1
  Melitine Bayard-Perrin (Saint-Vit) 1
  Amandine Béché (Nantes) 1
  Khadija Ben Haddou (Saint-Denis) 1
  Joanna Beroudiaux (Rouen Plateau Est) 1
  Inès Blons (Bastia EF) 1
  Cloé Bodain (Yzeure) 1
  Marie Bodeaud (Guéret) 1
  Léa Bonhomme (Tinqueux) 1
  Féline Bonnet (Tarascon) 1
  Barbara Bouchet (Nice) 1
  Lilia Boumrar (Saint-Maur) 1
  Inès Boutaleb (Thonon Évian) 1
  Marion Bullier (Paris UC) 1
  Ludivine Bultel (Arras) 1
  Charlotte Camus (Oberhergheim) 1
  Fanny Card (Strasbourg) 1
  Mickaëlla Cardia (Marseille) 1
  Janice Cayman (Lyon) 1
  Mélanie Chalmet (Yzeure) 1
  Kenza Chapelle (Saint-Maur) 1
  Amélie Coquet (Arras) 1
  Nina Corrard (Paris CA) 1
  Pauline Cousin (Arras) 1
  Rebecca Cuvelier (Mazères) 1
  Johana Da Costa (Parisis) 1
  Lalia Dali-Storti (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Margaux Dautun (Yzeure) 1
  Tess David (Reims) 1
  Lucie De Azevedo (Auxerre) 1
  Marine De Sousa (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1
  Gwladys Debbache (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Nonna Debonne (Issy) 1
  Angélique Decaux (Valenciennes) 1
  Amélie Delabre (Metz) 1
  Élodie Delettre (Tinqueux) 1
  Houleyemata Deme (Monaco) 1
  Lauriane Dessalles (Albi) 1
  Mama Diop (Arras) 1
  Chloé Doussot (Troyes) 1
  Juliette Dubernell (Vesoul) 1
  Julie Dufour (Lille) 1
  Rosemary Durand (Vesoul) 1
  Cynthia Duteil (Yzeure) 1
  Sherley Erius (Strasbourg) 1
  Célia Ernesti (Valenciennes) 1
  Charlotte Faity (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1
  Léa Faust (Bourges) 1
  Shannon Fayolle (Thonon Évian) 1
  Naomie Feller (Reims) 1
  Louise Fleury (Guingamp) 1
  Palmyre Fortin (Grenoble) 1
  Sabrina Fudala (Mérignies) 1
  Grace Geyoro (PSG) 1
  Émilie Giffaut (Caen) 1
  Sylviane Gomes (Nice) 1
  Sh'Nia Gordon (Metz) 1
  Laura Gorniak (Bousbecque) 1
  Claire Goujet (Grésivaudan) 1
  Charlotte Gregy (Vesoul) 1
  Solenne Guérin (Auch) 1
  Marie Hannedouche (Arras) 1
  Marine Haupais (Fleury) 1
  Perrine Josse (Rennes) 1
  Inès Karaoun (Amiens) 1
  Sarah Kassi (Saint-Maur) 1
  Marie-Antoinette Katoto (PSG) 1
  Lina Khelif (Thonon Évian) 1
  Léa Khelifi (PSG) 1
  Pilar Khoury (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Kelly Koné (Nancy) 1
  Arnelia Koutoupot (Albi) 1
  Angel Krell (Brest) 1
  Émilie Lacotte (Bastia EF) 1
  Ashley Lafleur (Rouen Plateau Est) 1
  Sara Lakhssassi (Nîmes) 1
  Marion Laporte (Bergerac) 1
  Rose Lavaud (Dijon) 1
  Ashley Lawrence (PSG) 1
  Chloé Lefevre (Arras) 1
  Christelle Léger (Bourges) 1
  Léa Liénard (Valenciennes) 1
  Kethna Louis (Le Havre) 1
  Claire Louis Chevrau (Chassieu-Décines) 1
  Marine Macé (Rennes) 1
  Mégane Macret (Beauvais) 1
  Winie Mapangou (Brest) 1
  Valentine Marchadour (Parisis) 1
  Dzsenifer Marozsán (Lyon) 1
  Marina Martin (Bergerac) 1
  Pauline Martin-Boquet (Arras) 1
  Morgane Martins (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Jesse Mc Donough (Le Havre) 1
  Nérilia Mondésir (Montpellier) 1
  Audrey Monicolle (Auch) 1
  Léa Munier (Nancy) 1
  Nadia Nadim (PSG) 1
  Clémence Navarro Artigau (Mazères) 1
  Mariama Niang (Monaco) 1
  Tracy Nkodia (Caen) 1
  Kelthoum Nouri (Caluire) 1
  Maureen Palma (Thonon Évian) 1
  Lucie Papiot (Bourges) 1
  Irene Paredes (PSG) 1
  Lisa Pauleau (Tarascon) 1
  Leïla Peneau (Nantes) 1
  Fanny Pereira (Issy) 1
  Chloé Philippe (Le Mans) 1
  Shirley Pigache (Amiens) 1
  Serena Pinto De Queiros (Niort) 1
  Candice Pognat (Yzeure) 1
  Carla Polito (Lille) 1
  Marie Ponsolle (Auch) 1
  Anaïs Pugnetti (Amiens) 1
  Sarah Puntigam (Montpellier) 1
  Mélissa Puren (Auch) 1
  Wendie Renard (Lyon) 1
  Chloé Rogiers (Mérignies) 1
  Arielle Roy-Petitclerc (Brest) 1
  Manon Ryba (Le Mans) 1
  Océane Saunier (Rodez) 1
  Inès Seghiri (Le Havre) 1
  Tatiana Solanet (Dijon) 1
  Coumba Sow (Paris FC) 1
  Audrey Tabary (Arras) 1
  Marion Taquet (Valenciennes) 1
  Cindy Thomas (Issy) 1
  Aïssata Traoré (Guingamp) 1
  Manon Uffren (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Teuntje van Herwijnen (Saint-Denis) 1
  Faustine Vanesse (Mérignies) 1
  Myriam Zanoubi (Brest) 1

Contre son camp

Classement des buts csc
1 Laëtitia Ballereau (Châteauroux) 1
  Mélanie Chalmet (Yzeure) 1
  Giovanna Emanuele (Montpellier ASPTT) 1
  Romane Enguehard (Saint-Malo) 1
  Marie Gautier (Taverny) 1
  Mathilde Le Meur (Lannion) 1
  Léa Miossec (Dirinon) 1
  Estelle Anne Olivieri (Tarascon) 1