Championnat de France de D2 2020-2021 - Groupe B

Championnat de France de D2 2020-2021 - Groupe B - Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses
1 Alexandria Lamontagne (Rodez) 8
2 Laury Jesus (Saint-Étienne) 6
3 Selen Altunkulak (Rodez) 5
  Charlotte Fromantin (Montauban) 5
5 Laura Arriberouge (Albi) 4
  Cynthia Gueheo-Djetou (Yzeure) 4
  Pilar Khoury (Saint-Étienne) 4
  Sarah Palacin (Nice) 4
9 Nadjma Ali Nadjim (Thonon Évian) 3
  Julie Berger (Yzeure) 3
  Cindy Caputo (Saint-Étienne) 3
  Marie Chirat (Albi) 3
  Jade Decilap (Grenoble) 3
  Sidonie Demarle (Montauban) 3
  Claudia Fabre (Grenoble) 3
  Seynabou Mbengue (Yzeure) 3
  Yrma Mze Issa (Marseille) 3
  Laura Rueda (Marseille) 3
  Céline Von Potobsky (Nice) 3
20 Aimy Diop (Rodez) 2
  Kelly Gago (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Juliane Gathrat (Nice) 2
  Amandine Jung (Thonon Évian) 2
  Inès Djeidje Kore (Nice) 2
  Charlotte Landrieux (Yzeure) 2
  Charlotte Ouillon (Le Puy) 2
  Rachel Robert (Nice) 2
  Mikerline Saint-Félix (Montauban) 2
  Océane Saunier (Rodez) 2
  Tatiana Solanet (Thonon Évian) 2
31 Anaëlle Anglais (Montauban) 1
  Marion Blanc Gonnet (Le Puy) 1
  Inès Boutaleb (Thonon Évian) 1
  Tiphaine Brissonnet (Grenoble) 1
  Laurie Cance (Rodez) 1
  Lina Chabane (Montauban) 1
  Solène Champagnac (Rodez) 1
  Audrey Chaumette (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Andréa Compper Banguillot (Grenoble) 1
  Soriana Constant (Montauban) 1
  Adeline Coquard (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Sebe Coulibaly (Yzeure) 1
  Fannie Da Cunha (Nîmes) 1
  Elsa Domenjoud (Grenoble) 1
  Khadija El Kessili (Nîmes) 1
  Anaïs Feillard (Arlac Mérignac) 1
  Adélie Fourré (Marseille) 1
  Sofia Guellati (Rodez) 1
  Emma Julien (Nîmes) 1
  Anaïs Kabtni (Marseille) 1
  Arnelia Koutoupot (Albi) 1
  Clara Moreira (Yzeure) 1
  Louane Morin (Albi) 1
  Marion Moura (Albi) 1
  Laurence Saviana (Montauban) 1
  Alexia Trevisan (Thonon Évian) 1
  Manon Uffren (Saint-Étienne) 1

Contre son camp

Classement des buts csc
1 Livie Ducasse (Arlac Mérignac) 1
  Océane Grange (Nîmes) 1
  Aliya Saïd (Thonon Évian) 1
  Charlotte Serna (Arlac Mérignac) 1

Classement des passeuses

Classement des passeuses
1 Laurie Cance (Rodez) 2
  Cindy Caputo (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Soriana Constant (Montauban) 2
4 Selen Altunkulak (Rodez) 1
  Émilie Artese (Yzeure) 1
  Julie Berger (Yzeure) 1
  Laura Condon (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Aimy Diop (Rodez) 1
  Shannon Fayolle (Thonon Évian) 1
  Juliane Gathrat (Nice) 1
  Léa Gauthier (Montauban) 1
  Valentine Kirbach (Albi) 1
  Alexandria Lamontagne (Rodez) 1
  Jenny Perret (Marseille) 1