Coupe de France 2019-2020

Coupe de France 2019-2020 - Fair-play et discipline

Classement du fair-play

  Equipe Points Jaune Rouge Buts
1 Dijon 0 0 0 12
2 PSG 0 0 0 9
3 Lyon 0 0 0 9
4 Montpellier 0 0 0 5
5 Caen 0 0 0 4
6 Reims 0 0 0 4
7 Mérignies 0 0 0 3
8 Nantes 0 0 0 3
9 Metz 0 0 0 2
10 Parisis 0 0 0 2
11 Rouen Plateau Est 0 0 0 2
12 Grand Calais 0 0 0 2
13 Soyaux 0 0 0 2
14 Guingamp 0 0 0 2
15 Saint-Vit 0 0 0 2
16 Toulouse Métropole 0 0 0 1
17 Taverny 0 0 0 1
18 Chassieu-Décines 0 0 0 1
19 La Rochette Vaux le Pénil 0 0 0 1
20 Marseille 0 0 0 1
21 Toulouse 0 0 0 1
22 Troyes 0 0 0 1
23 Dirinon 0 0 0 1
24 Montpellier ASPTT 0 0 0 1
25 Lannion 0 0 0 1
26 Bousbecque 0 0 0 1
27 Seichamps 0 0 0 0
28 Valence 0 0 0 0
29 Chéran 0 0 0 0
30 Gradignan 0 0 0 0
31 Magland 0 0 0 0
32 Musau Strasbourg 0 0 0 0
33 Haguenau 0 0 0 0
34 Sablé-sur-Sarthe 0 0 0 0
35 Mordelles 0 0 0 0
36 Saint-Lô Foot50 0 0 0 0
37 Vesoul 1 1 0 11
38 Lille 1 1 0 10
39 Brest 1 1 0 8
40 Auch 1 1 0 5
41 Le Puy 1 1 0 5
42 Bourges 1 1 0 4
43 Châteauroux 1 1 0 3
44 Vendenheim 1 1 0 2
45 Nice 1 1 0 2
46 Paris FC 1 1 0 1
47 Bordeaux 1 1 0 1
48 Paris UC 1 1 0 1
49 Auxerre 1 1 0 1
50 Guéret 1 1 0 1
51 Niort 1 1 0 1
52 Nîmes 1 1 0 1
53 Grésivaudan 1 1 0 1
54 Orvault 1 1 0 0
55 Domérat 1 1 0 0
56 Nalliers 1 1 0 0
57 Quevilly Rouen 1 1 0 0
58 Montauban 2 2 0 13
59 Le Mans 2 2 0 10
60 Monaco 2 2 0 10
61 Issy 2 2 0 10
62 Grenoble 2 2 0 6
63 Rennes 2 2 0 6
64 Valenciennes 2 2 0 6
65 Paris CA 2 2 0 3
66 Saint-Maur 2 2 0 3
67 Tinqueux 2 2 0 2
68 Strasbourg 2 2 0 2
69 Caluire 2 2 0 1
70 Paris Gobelins 2 2 0 0
71 Val d'Europe 2 2 0 0
72 Yzeure 3 3 0 20
73 Mazères 3 3 0 11
74 Le Havre 3 3 0 9
75 Arras 3 3 0 8
76 La Roche-sur-Yon 3 3 0 2
77 Poitiers 3 3 0 0
78 Bastia EF 3 0 1 2
79 Fleury 3 0 1 1
80 Saint-Étienne 4 4 0 12
81 Nancy 4 4 0 8
82 Rodez 4 4 0 7
83 Albi 4 4 0 5
84 Oberhergheim 4 4 0 1
85 Amiens 4 1 1 7
86 Thonon Évian 5 5 0 12
87 Saint-Malo 5 2 1 1
88 Orléans 6 6 0 5
89 Saint-Denis 6 6 0 4
90 Bergerac 7 7 0 4
91 Beauvais 7 4 1 1
92 Tarascon 8 5 1 7

Nombre de cartons

  Nom Rouges Jaunes
1 Rachel Romero (Tarascon) 1 3
2 Khady Gueye (Beauvais) 1 1
3 Charlotte Fernandes (Fleury) 1 0
  Camille Martin (Amiens) 1 0
  Christiane Moracchini (Bastia EF) 1 0
  Yakaré Niakaté (Saint-Malo) 1 0
7 Kenza Abidi (Orléans) 0 2
  Rose Alaoui Lamrani (Saint-Denis) 0 2
  Mathilde Faury (Bergerac) 0 2
  Marina Martin (Bergerac) 0 2
  Teuntje van Herwijnen (Saint-Denis) 0 2
12 Laughane Adam (Tinqueux) 0 1
  Coralie Arcis (Le Puy) 0 1
  Coralie Austry (Rodez) 0 1
  Cyndie Ballu (Poitiers) 0 1
  Adeline Baronnet (Poitiers) 0 1
  Anaïs Baudon (Beauvais) 0 1
  Alexandra Bedoin (Domérat) 0 1
  Pauline Belhomme (Paris CA) 0 1
  Lydia Belkacemi (Orléans) 0 1
  Sefana Benlarbi (Caluire) 0 1
  Laurie Bezombes (Albi) 0 1
  Anaïs Bichon (Thonon Évian) 0 1
  Barbara Bissamou Siakam (Orvault) 0 1
  Allison Blais (Thonon Évian) 0 1
  Charlotte Boisneau (La Roche-sur-Yon) 0 1
  Laure Boissinot (Montauban) 0 1
  Cathy Bou Ndjouh (Oberhergheim) 0 1
  Mathilde Bourdieu (Paris FC) 0 1
  Sita Camara (Saint-Denis) 0 1
  Charlotte Camus (Oberhergheim) 0 1
  Manon Carlier (Tarascon) 0 1
  Estelle Cascarino (Bordeaux) 0 1
  Morgane Cauderlier (Rodez) 0 1
  Manon Cazes (Albi) 0 1
  Sarah Chalabi (Yzeure) 0 1
  Claire Chambon (Guéret) 0 1
  Anaïs Chareyron (Rodez) 0 1
  Chloé Charrier (Nice) 0 1
  Tamara Collin (Auxerre) 0 1
  Maureen Cosson (La Roche-sur-Yon) 0 1
  Pauline Cousin (Arras) 0 1
  Lalia Dali-Storti (Saint-Étienne) 0 1
  Deja Nicole Davis (Le Havre) 0 1
  Angélique Decaux (Valenciennes) 0 1
  Marion Delmas (Monaco) 0 1
  Pauline Dhaeyer (Issy) 0 1
  Mathilde Dijon (Nancy) 0 1
  Camille Dolignon (Amiens) 0 1
  Cindy Dufour (Oberhergheim) 0 1
  Cynthia Duteil (Yzeure) 0 1
  Imane Ettayb (Poitiers) 0 1
  Charlotte Faity (La Roche-sur-Yon) 0 1
  Shannon Fayolle (Thonon Évian) 0 1
  Audrey Février (Saint-Malo) 0 1
  Palmyre Fortin (Grenoble) 0 1
  Coraline Freland (Niort) 0 1
  Marine Fromantin (Montauban) 0 1
  Talya Gace (Nancy) 0 1
  Charlotte Gauvin (Saint-Étienne) 0 1
  Clémentine Geneste (Châteauroux) 0 1
  Léa Gernigon (Rennes) 0 1
  Yenifer Yuliet Giménez Gamboa (Thonon Évian) 0 1
  Angélique Gorecki (Le Mans) 0 1
  Danya Gouga (Caluire) 0 1
  Sophia Gourari (Valenciennes) 0 1
  Laëtitia Gouzin (Beauvais) 0 1
  Océane Grange (Brest) 0 1
  Mélanie Hacard (Saint-Maur) 0 1
  Maylis Hamoniaux (Saint-Malo) 0 1
  Jinane Hanni (Albi) 0 1
  Lison Hoqui (Mazères) 0 1
  Marie-Aude Hourcaillou (Mazères) 0 1
  Margaux Huaumé-Danet (Le Havre) 0 1
  Fleurestine Jaffrelot (Orléans) 0 1
  Ella Kaabachi (Issy) 0 1
  Lina Khelif (Thonon Évian) 0 1
  Amenan Jessica Kouame (Saint-Denis) 0 1
  Morgane Landois Le Moigne (Val d'Europe) 0 1
  Doriane Laurier (Nîmes) 0 1
  Fiona Le Callet (Val d'Europe) 0 1
  Mélinée Le Pareux (Saint-Maur) 0 1
  Mailys Legrand (Tinqueux) 0 1
  Laura Lemarquand (Nalliers) 0 1
  Sidney Logoltat (Paris Gobelins) 0 1
  Celia Longeaud (Bergerac) 0 1
  Laura Magnin-Feysot (Nancy) 0 1
  Rima Mahrez (Mazères) 0 1
  Isabelle Mambingo Mambingo (Paris Gobelins) 0 1
  Assimina Maoulida (Orléans) 0 1
  Coralie Marconato (Auch) 0 1
  Laurène Martin (Orléans) 0 1
  Pauline Martin-Boquet (Arras) 0 1
  Manuella Menu (Beauvais) 0 1
  Lou Mery (Saint-Étienne) 0 1
  Julie Monasson (Vesoul) 0 1
  Mégane Muller (Vendenheim) 0 1
  Léonie Multari (Saint-Étienne) 0 1
  Mamy Ndiaye (Le Mans) 0 1
  Mariama Niang (Monaco) 0 1
  Charlotte Noël (Yzeure) 0 1
  Clara Noiran (Rodez) 0 1
  Karen Nosel (Paris UC) 0 1
  Naomi Odwrot (Nancy) 0 1
  Estelle Anne Olivieri (Tarascon) 0 1
  Jeanne Penard (Rennes) 0 1
  Élodie Policarpo (Le Havre) 0 1
  Cathy Prevost (Quevilly Rouen) 0 1
  Chloé Rochet (Strasbourg) 0 1
  Sahra Rouet (Grésivaudan) 0 1
  Emeline Saint-Georges (Lille) 0 1
  Sabrina Samet (Bourges) 0 1
  Marie Schepers (Arras) 0 1
  Lina Thivillon (Grenoble) 0 1
  Camille Toumi (Albi) 0 1
  Eloïse Vallet (Paris CA) 0 1
  Charline Weber (Strasbourg) 0 1
  Élodie Zaida (Bergerac) 0 1
  Assia Zehri (Oberhergheim) 0 1
  Rachel Zerbo (Bergerac) 0 1