Championnat de France de D2 2021-2022 - Groupe A

Championnat de France de D2 2021-2022 - Groupe A - Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses
1 Anaïs Ribeyra (Nantes) 8
2 Madeline Roth (Strasbourg) 4
  Chanel Nana Tchaptchet (Saint-Maur) 4
4 Lorena Azzaro (Lille) 3
  Nora Coton-Pelagie (Le Havre) 3
  Mama Diop (Lens) 3
7 Kelsey Araujo (Le Havre) 1
8 Olivia Mbala (Saint-Malo) 3
  Maëva Salomon (Orléans) 3
  Loredana Stefut (Saint-Maur) 3
11 Nadjma Ali Nadjim (Le Havre) 2
  Maïté Boucly (Lille) 2
  Chainese Bourahla (Saint-Maur) 2
  Marjorie Boilesen (Metz) 2
  Kimberley Cazeau (Brest) 2
  Silke Demeyere (Lille) 2
  Salomé Elisor (Lille) 2
  Kelly Koné (Metz) 2
  Marine Pervier-Arragon (Nantes) 2
  Océane Picard (Metz) 2
  Justine Rougemont (Metz) 2
  Namnata Traoré (Lens) 2
  Sara Vranić (Vendenheim) 2
24 Léa Abadou (Vendenheim) 1
  Kenza Abidi (Orléans) 1
  Louise Averty (Saint-Malo) 1
  Pamela Babinga (Saint-Malo) 1
  Anne-Marie Banuta (Brest) 1
  Aïssata Baradji (Le Havre) 1
  Morgane Belkhiter (Brest) 1
  Fiona Bitterlin (Vendenheim) 1
  Allison Blais (Metz) 1
  Amanda Chaney (Strasbourg) 1
  Adèle Connesson (Metz) 1
  Amélie Coquet (Lens) 1
  Maureen Cosson (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1
  Pauline Dechilly (Strasbourg) 1
  Amélie Delabre (Metz) 1
  Baptysia Doisy (Brest) 1
  Roseline Eloissaint (Nantes) 1
  Mélany Goutard (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1
  Pilar Khoury (Nantes) 1
  Sylia Koui (Le Havre) 1
  Éva Kuhn (Vendenheim) 1
  Winie Mapangou (Brest) 1
  Laurène Martin (Orléans) 1
  Lou Mery (Brest) 1
  Laura Muller (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1
  Solenne Ninot (Orléans) 1
  Angelina Noël (Vendenheim) 1
  Amira Ould Braham (Orléans) 1
  Joséphine Palin (Strasbourg) 1
  Julie Pian (Nantes) 1
  Chloé Pierel (Lille) 1
  Santana Sahraoui (Le Havre) 1
  Emma Smaali (Lens) 1

Classement des passeuses

Classement des passeuses
1 Nadjma Ali Nadjim (Le Havre) 2
  Alexandra Banner (Saint-Malo) 2
  Salomé Elisor (Lille) 2
  Roseline Eloissaint (Nantes) 2
  Laurine Hannequin (Strasbourg) 2
  Justine Rougemont (Metz) 2
7 Salma Amani (Saint-Malo) 1
  Anne-Marie Banuta (Brest) 1
  Chloé Barlogis (Vendenheim) 1
  Maïté Boucly (Lille) 1
  Elisa Cardoso (Orléans) 1
  Marjorie Boilesen (Metz) 1
  Kimberley Cazeau (Brest) 1
  Céline Chatelain (Saint-Maur) 1
  Aurélie Claire (Saint-Maur) 1
  Amélie Coquet (Lens) 1
  Nora Coton-Pelagie (Le Havre) 1
  Coumba Dembele (Saint-Maur) 1
  Mathilde Dijon (Strasbourg) 1
  Mama Diop (Lens) 1
  Floriane Fortin (Saint-Malo) 1
  Aurélie Gagnet (Nantes) 1
  Mélanie Hacard (Saint-Maur) 1
  Pilar Khoury (Nantes) 1
  Laurence L'Huillier (Vendenheim) 1
  Anaele Le Moguedec (Nantes) 1
  Élise Legrout (Le Havre) 1
  Yama Lelo (Le Havre) 1
  Laura Magnin-Feysot (Strasbourg) 1
  Kelsey Araujo (Le Havre) 1
  Chloé Marty (Lille) 1
  Marine Morel (Metz) 1
  Laura Muller (La Roche-sur-Yon) 1
  Solenne Ninot (Orléans) 1
  Laureen Oillic (Nantes) 1
  Agathe Ollivier (Lille) 1
  Joséphine Palin (Strasbourg) 1
  Aurore Paprzycki (Lille) 1
  Marine Pervier-Arragon (Nantes) 1
  Julie Pian (Nantes) 1
  Célia Rigaud (Metz) 1
  Santana Sahraoui (Le Havre) 1
  Joanna Schwartz (Strasbourg) 1
  Emma Smaali (Lens) 1
  Chanel Nana Tchaptchet (Saint-Maur) 1
  Sara Vranić (Vendenheim) 1