Championnat de France de D2 2022-2023 - Groupe B

Championnat de France de D2 2022-2023 - Groupe B - Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses
1 Peyton DePriest (Saint-Étienne) 8 (+1)
2 Ashley Clark (Marseille) 7 (+1)
  Mama Diop (Marseille) 7 (+1)
  Laury Jésus (Saint-Étienne) 7
  Sarah Palacin (Nice) 7 (+3)
  Élodie Policarpo (Thonon Évian) 7
7 Fatoumata Baldé (Nice) 6 (+2)
8 Ndeye Awa Diakhaté (Marseille) 5
  Aude Gbedjissi (Yzeure) 5 (+3)
  Amandine Jung (Thonon Évian) 5
  Charlotte Ouillon (Le Puy) 5
12 Cindy Caputo (Saint-Étienne) 4
  Kimberley Cazeau (Albi Marssac) 4
14 Anaëlle Anglais (Saint-Étienne) 3
  Ninon Blanchard (Saint-Étienne) 3
  Phoenetia Browne (Saint-Étienne) 3
  Océane Closset (Thonon Évian) 3
  Samia Fikri (Montauban) 3
  Charlotte Fromantin (Montauban) 3
  Anaëlle Lecocq (Toulouse) 3
  Yama Lelo (Thonon Évian) 3
  Océane Ringenbach (Montauban) 3
23 Barbara Bouchet (Nice) 2
  Abby Carchio (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Mégane Lafond (Clermont) 2
  Jennyfer Limage (Grenoble) 2 (+1)
  Chloé Marty (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Chloé Mouly (Montauban) 2
  Julie Revelli (Albi Marssac) 2
30 Yetunde Adeboyejo (Yzeure) 1
  Nivine Ali Abdallah (Marseille) 1
  Maria Almasri (Grenoble) 1
  Marion Blanc Gonnet (Le Puy) 1
  Joy Bokiri (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Emma Bordier (Clermont) 1
  Coline Bouby (Nice) 1 (+1)
  Mathilde Bourgoin (Nîmes) 1
  Manon Carlier (Nîmes) 1
  Louise Cid (Albi Marssac) 1
  Anna Conesa (Marseille) 1
  Ophélie Cordier (Le Puy) 1
  Roxane Couasnon (Marseille) 1
  Sebe Coulibaly (Nîmes) 1
  Fannie Da Cunha (Nîmes) 1
  Claudia Fabre (Grenoble) 1
  Marine Garcia (Toulouse) 1
  Mélissa Godart (Nice) 1
  Éva Gosselin (Albi Marssac) 1
  Maelys Goumeziane (Yzeure) 1
  Sana Guermazi (Montauban) 1
  Sherly Jeudy (Grenoble) 1
  Lina Khelif (Toulouse) 1
  Arnelia Koutoupot (Albi Marssac) 1
  Élise Legrout (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Ndeye Lohourignon (Thonon Évian) 1
  Sarah Magnier (Nice) 1
  Christine Manie (Yzeure) 1
  Yrma Mze Issa (Marseille) 1
  Inès Ou Mahi (Yzeure) 1
  Jenny Perret (Marseille) 1
  Enola Petit (Le Puy) 1
  Angéline Quentin (Albi Marssac) 1
  Claire Renard (Montauban) 1
  Sylvie Renault (Grenoble) 1
  Rachel Robert (Nice) 1
  Sophie Rougé (Toulouse) 1
  Maëlle Saltel (Clermont) 1
  Coline Stephen (Thonon Évian) 1
  Chelsea Surpris (Grenoble) 1
  Chloé Tapia (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Fanny Thouvenot (Le Puy) 1
  Alexia Trevisan (Thonon Évian) 1
  Dolores Tsadjia (Yzeure) 1
  Ilana Yacob (Toulouse) 1

Contre son camp

Classement des buts csc
1 Maeva Bernard (Clermont) 1
  Alexia Burtin (Albi Marssac) 1
  Lola Chezeau (Thonon Évian) 1
  Floriane Fortin (Montauban) 1
  Charlotte Landrieux (Clermont) 1 (+1)

Classement des passeuses

Classement des passeuses
1 Phoenetia Browne (Saint-Étienne) 4
  Cindy Caputo (Saint-Étienne) 4
  Roxane Couasnon (Marseille) 4
  Amandine Jung (Thonon Évian) 4
  Élise Legrout (Saint-Étienne) 4 (+1)
  Chloé Marty (Saint-Étienne) 4
  Jenny Perret (Marseille) 4 (+1)
8 Barbara Bouchet (Nice) 3 (+1)
  Viviane Boudaud (Nice) 3
  Nelly Da Cruz Rodrigues (Marseille) 3
  Peyton DePriest (Saint-Étienne) 3
  Inès Kbida (Marseille) 3
  Valentine Kirbach (Albi Marssac) 3
  Tatiana Solanet (Thonon Évian) 3
15 Océane Closset (Thonon Évian) 2
  Ophélie Cordier (Le Puy) 2
  Mama Diop (Marseille) 2
  Claudia Fabre (Grenoble) 2 (+1)
  Charlotte Ouillon (Le Puy) 2
  Élodie Policarpo (Thonon Évian) 2
  Rachel Robert (Nice) 2 (+1)
  Tanya Romanenko (Saint-Étienne) 2
  Charlotte Villetard (Nice) 2 (+1)
24 Yetunde Adeboyejo (Yzeure) 1
  Nivine Ali Abdallah (Marseille) 1
  Coralie Arcis (Le Puy) 1
  Fanny Arpin (Grenoble) 1
  Fatoumata Baldé (Nice) 1 (+1)
  Amandine Béché (Montauban) 1
  Justine Billon (Le Puy) 1
  Marion Blanc Gonnet (Le Puy) 1
  Alexia Burtin (Albi Marssac) 1
  Abby Carchio (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Manon Carlier (Nîmes) 1
  Kimberley Cazeau (Albi Marssac) 1
  Mélanie Chabrier (Grenoble) 1
  Léa Crouzet (Yzeure) 1
  Morgane De Seixas (Nice) 1
  Audrey Duranty (Montauban) 1
  Krystal Jade Ettien (Toulouse) 1
  Samia Fikri (Montauban) 1
  Aude Gbedjissi (Yzeure) 1
  Carla Giaimo (Marseille) 1
  Coline Gouineau (Marseille) 1 (+1)
  Maelys Goumeziane (Yzeure) 1
  Sana Guermazi (Montauban) 1
  Regina Otu (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Laury Jésus (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Lina Khelif (Toulouse) 1
  Mégane Lafond (Clermont) 1
  Charlotte Larrivée (Grenoble) 1
  Yama Lelo (Thonon Évian) 1
  Julie Micard (Clermont) 1
  Chloé Mouly (Montauban) 1
  Yrma Mze Issa (Marseille) 1
  Lisa Nicot (Thonon Évian) 1
  Naomi Odwrot (Grenoble) 1
  Sarah Palacin (Nice) 1
  Pauline Pardon (Toulouse) 1
  Angéline Quentin (Albi Marssac) 1
  Julie Revelli (Albi Marssac) 1
  Mayliss Rubio (Montauban) 1
  Maëlle Saltel (Clermont) 1
  Chloé Tapia (Saint-Étienne) 1
  Fanny Thouvenot (Le Puy) 1
  Camélia Toumi (Montauban) 1