Championnat de France de D3 2023-2024 - Groupe B

Championnat de France de D3 2023-2024 - Groupe B - Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses

Classement des buteuses
1 Louna Lapassouse (Cannes AS) 16
2 Selen Altunkulak (Toulouse) 12
  Adama Tamba (Cannes AS) 12
4 Julie Micard (Clermont) 10
5 Sofia Bekhaled (Lyon B) 9
6 Mélody Lapierre (Clermont) 8
7 Nivine Ali Abdallah (Toulouse) 7
  Mégane Lafond (Clermont) 7
9 Heïta Baradji (Le Puy) 5
  Emma Bordier (Clermont) 5
  Ophélie Cordier (Toulouse) 5
  Baptysia Doisy (Cannes AS) 5
  Olouwafoumilayo Léa Fachinan (Clermont) 5
  Béatrice Kabore (Nîmes) 5
  Laureen Oillic (Lyon B) 5
  Madeleine Yetna (Grenoble) 5
17 Claudia Fabre (Grenoble) 4
  Carole Flageul (Longvic) 4
  Zaharouna Haoudadji (Le Puy) 4
  Dylanie Mejias-Delrio (Cannes AS) 4
  Liana Priol (Lyon B) 4
  Manon Richelandet (Longvic) 4
  Sonia Roumiga-Cayrol (Toulouse) 4
  Sabah Shaiek (Grenoble) 4
25 Sanera Marie Ahamadi (Nîmes) 3
  Jeanne Chabin (Lyon B) 3
  Mélanie Chabrier (Grenoble) 3
  Ana De Ranchin (Nîmes) 3
  Liana Joseph (Lyon B) 3
  Marie Lextrayt (Valence) 3
  Alice Matell (Lattes) 3
  Moeko Morse (Cannes AS) 3
  Maudeline Moryl (Grenoble) 3
  Kristina Pantelić (Cannes AS) 3
  Axelle Vincent (Le Puy) 3
36 Yosra Ben Hadj Mahmoud (Grenoble) 2
  Youna Bosseur (Lattes) 2
  Chainese Bourahla (Valence) 2
  Mathilde Bourgoin (Nîmes) 2
  Candice Charbonnier (Grenoble) 2
  Meryl Cirri (Cannes AS) 2
  Soriana Constant (Toulouse) 2
  Adeline Coquard (Le Puy) 2
  Ilona Da Costa (Lyon B) 2
  Lisa Despesses (Valence) 2
  Anaïs Feillard (Arlac Mérignac) 2
  Chloé Galibert (Colomiers) 2
  Lisa Hechinger (Lattes) 2
  Maylis Hochet (Le Puy) 2
  Agathe Maetz (Cannes AS) 2
  Chloé Marty (Toulouse) 2
  Elisabeth Ondobo (Le Puy) 2
  Pauline Pardon (Toulouse) 2
  Clémence Rondi (Valence) 2
  Monika Siskovic (Cannes AS) 2
  Élise Tschaenn (Nîmes) 2
  Sarah Uregei (Colomiers) 2
  Mélissa Vieux (Clermont) 2
  Amélia Zemma (Lyon B) 2
60 Shanya Aouni (Arlac Mérignac) 1
  Thaïs Aznar (Le Puy) 1
  Cyrine Ben Rabah (Le Puy) 1
  Marjane Benmansour (Nîmes) 1
  Maeva Colasante (Le Puy) 1
  Éva Boureille (Le Puy) 1
  Maïssen Bourhrine (Lyon B) 1
  Manon Bruno (Lattes) 1
  Fanny Card (Lattes) 1
  Prescillia Casu (Cannes AS) 1
  Abigail Charpentier (Lyon B) 1
  Lorna Chicha Douvier (Lyon B) 1
  Clara Coudon (Toulouse) 1
  Charline Coutel (Lyon B) 1
  Lucie De Azevedo (Nîmes) 1
  Jade Decilap (Grenoble) 1
  Emma Depailler (Lyon B) 1
  Binta Diakité (Longvic) 1
  Emma Didier (Colomiers) 1
  Coralie Doin (Longvic) 1
  Elsa Domenjoud (Grenoble) 1
  Korka Fall (Grenoble) 1
  Bree Fuller (Cannes AS) 1
  Hortense Garcia Carrette (Toulouse) 1
  Méline Gondol (Le Puy) 1
  Léa Guerdener (Nîmes) 1
  Lou Jumere Seignou (Toulouse) 1
  Inès Djeidje Kore (Valence) 1
  Ingrid Levet (Clermont) 1
  Myriam Lopes Coelho (Le Puy) 1
  Malaurie Malatier (Longvic) 1
  Assimina Maoulida (Lyon B) 1
  Maeline Mendy (Lyon B) 1
  Aaliyah Moua (Longvic) 1
  Romane Pilot (Grenoble) 1
  Charlotte Raudin (Longvic) 1
  Sandra Rochetaing (Cannes AS) 1
  Manon Rouzies (Colomiers) 1
  Ysaline Rozand (Valence) 1
  Wassa Sangaré (Lyon B) 1
  Julie Swierot (Lyon B) 1
  Laurette Troncin (Longvic) 1
  Fantine Trouiller (Clermont) 1
  Ilana Yacob (Toulouse) 1
  Aristelle Yog Atouth (Valence) 1

Contre son camp

Classement des buts csc
1 Mailys Legrand (Valence) 2
2 Maëlle Chave (Lattes) 1
  Aaliyah Moua (Longvic) 1