Championnat National U19 - Excellence - Groupe C

Championnat National U19 - Excellence - Groupe C - Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu

Temps de jeu
1 Tiffanie Geslin (Rennes U19) 900
  Juliette Jolivet (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 900
3 Lola Frugier (Soyaux U19) 880
4 Jade Miriel (Saint-Malo U19) 860
5 Lisa Gilet (Rennes U19) 855
6 Élise Dubois (Soyaux U19) 853
7 Manon Avice (Saint-Malo U19) 827
8 Marion Le Campion (Guingamp U19) 817
9 Maëlle Aubin (Saint-Malo U19) 810
  Agathe Daviaud (Soyaux U19) 810
  Galina Gras (Saint-Malo U19) 810
  Angel Gurhem (Guingamp U19) 810
  Alice Ronceray (Saint-Malo U19) 810
  Maëlle Seguin (Bordeaux U19) 810
15 Noémie Audo (Saint-Malo U19) 803
  Maelys Legrand (Bordeaux U19) 803
17 Carlyne Brieau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 790
18 Lila Simon (Saint-Malo U19) 786
19 Dayna Clairmont (Saint-Malo U19) 781
20 Camille Martin (Saint-Malo U19) 780
21 Wassilah Pacaud (Guingamp U19) 773
22 Laurine Jacquemin (Soyaux U19) 760
23 Margaux Bêche (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 745
  Zoé Marqué (Guingamp U19) 745
25 Emma Casenave (Soyaux U19) 741
26 Precious Edosa (Guingamp U19) 732
  Jeanne Le Bras (Guingamp U19) 732
28 Océane Bonneau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 720
  Julia Roux (Bordeaux U19) 720
30 Serena Pinto De Queiros (Bordeaux U19) 719
  Manon Roulleau (Rennes U19) 719
32 Laura Poujade (Soyaux U19) 712
33 Melie Aube Alligier Plantec (Rennes U19) 680
34 Chloé Puntous (Soyaux U19) 675
35 Lucie Jestin (Guingamp U19) 666
36 Maëlys Harel (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 660
37 Agathe Braud (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 644
38 Imane Touriss (Rennes U19) 638
39 Marine Genet (Bordeaux U19) 632
  Noa Lambrecht (Guingamp U19) 632
41 Mélissa Gachet (Bordeaux U19) 630
  Élisa Gonthier (Bordeaux U19) 630
  Camille Lepaisant (Rennes U19) 630
44 Loan Le Courtois (Rennes U19) 618
45 Cassandra Da Silva Marques (Rennes U19) 617
46 Laura Lesne (Guingamp U19) 611
47 Ambre Basser Drunet (Bordeaux U19) 600
48 Élise Massif (Soyaux U19) 589
49 Sonia Mignet (Saint-Malo U19) 579
50 Lylia Assous (Soyaux U19) 576
  Aelia Fontaine (Rennes U19) 576
52 Maéva Beaumard (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 566
  Clarisse Braud (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 566
  Flavie Granger (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 566
  Fiona Liaigre (Bordeaux U19) 566
56 Lou Brossault (Rennes U19) 564
  Carla Cosme (Soyaux U19) 564
58 Manon Le Page (Guingamp U19) 540
  Louise Martineau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 540
  Axelle Mendy (Saint-Malo U19) 540
  Camille Retailleau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 540
  Lucie Rossignol (Rennes U19) 540
63 Shayna Gonzalez Cruz (Saint-Malo U19) 527
64 Sydney Rimbault (Soyaux U19) 493
65 Juliette Besnard (Bordeaux U19) 485
66 Servane Blouin (Guingamp U19) 480
67 Camille Capoulade Mercadie (Bordeaux U19) 450
  Flavie David (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 450
  Alizée Pertus (Bordeaux U19) 450
70 Lonny Crepeau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 440
71 Iliana Alves (Guingamp U19) 439
72 Jalane Debonnaire (Soyaux U19) 409
73 Perrine Josse (Rennes U19) 405
74 Ambre Hamard (Rennes U19) 390
75 Lou Autin (Bordeaux U19) 388
76 Priscilia Brianceau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 385
77 Anaïs Martin (Guingamp U19) 381
78 Marie Dehri (Bordeaux U19) 362
79 Enora Guillois (Guingamp U19) 360
80 Raïmila Andjibou (Bordeaux U19) 354
81 Morgane Hong Van Sang (Soyaux U19) 348
82 Camille Taurisson (Soyaux U19) 331
83 Marion Haelewyn (Bordeaux U19) 324
84 Océane Lousteau (Soyaux U19) 315
  Camille Potron (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 315
86 Noélie Prat Larquier (Soyaux U19) 300
87 Chloé Geneste (Bordeaux U19) 285
88 Léa Lemancel (Rennes U19) 284
89 Edelwenn Thomas (Saint-Malo U19) 280
90 Maïwenn Brezac (Guingamp U19) 279
91 Elise Le Coz (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 275
92 Léa Feutelais (Rennes U19) 273
93 Nine Conan (Guingamp U19) 270
  Louise Planchais (Rennes U19) 270
95 Emma Lix (Bordeaux U19) 263
96 Anaïs Pautrel (Rennes U19) 252
97 Naya Megnin (Saint-Malo U19) 233
98 Manon Javaudin (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 227
99 Shana Boulais (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 190
100 Sarah Guellil (Bordeaux U19) 189
101 Nina Leverd (Rennes U19) 185
102 Marion Lopes Cardoso (Soyaux U19) 180
  Maïwen Renard (Guingamp U19) 180
  Aude Teissier (Saint-Malo U19) 180
105 Éva Lina Renaud (Soyaux U19) 175
106 Susan Duquesne (Guingamp U19) 166
107 Chloé Frebourg (Saint-Malo U19) 141
108 Sacha Taupier (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 134
109 Inès Avenant (Rennes U19) 116
110 Anaïs Jaunet (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 112
111 Sarah Pattein (Rennes U19) 107
112 Sherley Calimoutou (Guingamp U19) 105
113 Eline Moreau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 101
114 Manon André (Guingamp U19) 92
115 Sarah Bardo (Soyaux U19) 90
  Callista Dubois (Guingamp U19) 90
  Alizée Ribeiro (Bordeaux U19) 90
  Marine Simonnet (Rennes U19) 90
119 Clara Person (Rennes U19) 80
120 Carla Lecaille (Bordeaux U19) 62
121 Laly Dugue (Rennes U19) 53
  Jeanne Rouxel (Saint-Malo U19) 53
123 Éva Drouet (Bordeaux U19) 50
  Raphaëlle Dubois (Soyaux U19) 50
125 Lisa Ninaud (Soyaux U19) 49
126 Lonyssa Ikauno (Rennes U19) 45
127 Noa Aubard (Saint-Malo U19) 40
128 Marie-Sergine Ateluce (Bordeaux U19) 38
129 Flora Retailleau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 34
130 Clara Suas (Saint-Malo U19) 32
131 Lucie Robert (Saint-Malo U19) 17
132 Marine Jolivet (Rennes U19) 13
133 Orlane Guillou (Saint-Malo U19) 11
134 Candice Bonnin (Soyaux U19) 0
  Seve Drapeau (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 0
  Imane El Kejjaou (Soyaux U19) 0
  Maïwenn Freiche (Rennes U19) 0
  Morgane Leygoute (Bordeaux U19) 0
  Azélie Marin (Saint-Malo U19) 0
  Juliette Mercier (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 0
  Liv Nouvel (Rennes U19) 0
  Clémence Pipet (La Roche-sur-Yon U19) 0
  Yse Valais (Rennes U19) 0